Championnat des écoles de Charente 2018
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Bu. Cu.
1  
DANIEL Ilies
  1   DANIEL Ilies 1470 N PouM FRA NAQ 33 26½
1 B 1 36   ALASLUQUETAS Hector 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 3 27 12
2 N 1 30   NAVALKAR Rohan 1020 N PupM FRA NAQ 26 14½
3 B 1 6   DUVILLARD Mael 1040 N PouM FRA NAQ 5 31 22
4 N 1 2   LOTHE Clement 1260 N PupM FRA NAQ 6 31 24
5 B ½ 3   BESNIER Valentin 1340 N PouM FRA NAQ 31½ 25½
6 N 1 9   EL KIHAL Anis 1260 N PupM FRA NAQ 5 29 21
7 B 1 7   CISSOKO Jules 1350 N PupM FRA NAQ 5 30 21
1470 N PouM FRA NAQ + 36B + 30N +  6B +  2N =  3B +  9N +  7B 33 26½
2  
LOTHE Clement
  2   LOTHE Clement 1260 N PupM FRA NAQ 6 31 24
1 N 1 56   DAVIAUX Justine 799 N PouF FRA NAQ 2 20½ 5
2 B 1 17   NEU-FEUILLERE Ulysse 960 N PouM FRA NAQ 4 28½ 16
3 N 1 14   LE MOEL Jules 1050 N PouM FRA NAQ 25½ 18
4 B 0 1   DANIEL Ilies 1470 N PouM FRA NAQ 33 26½
5 N 1 16   GONZALEZ Luis 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 4 30 17
6 B 1 11   PAJOT Matheo 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 5 28½ 20
7 B 1 3   BESNIER Valentin 1340 N PouM FRA NAQ 31½ 25½
1260 N PupM FRA NAQ + 56N + 17B + 14N -  1B + 16N + 11B +  3B 6 31 24
3  
BESNIER Valentin
  3   BESNIER Valentin 1340 N PouM FRA NAQ 31½ 25½
1 N 1 62   BOUTHINON Kenny 799 N PpoM FRA NAQ 1 21 5
2 B 1 35   VINUESA Basile 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 27 15
3 N 1 5   PUYDOYEUX Arthur 1120 N PouM FRA NAQ 28½ 21½
4 B 1 8   TCHA Noe 1190 N PupM FRA NAQ 5 29 21
5 N ½ 1   DANIEL Ilies 1470 N PouM FRA NAQ 33 26½
6 B 1 13   BERTRAND Luka 1240 N PouM FRA NAQ 29 22½
7 N 0 2   LOTHE Clement 1260 N PupM FRA NAQ 6 31 24
1340 N PouM FRA NAQ + 62N + 35B +  5N +  8B =  1N + 13B -  2N 31½ 25½
4  
TELLIER Nathan
  4   TELLIER Nathan 1010 N PouM FRA NAQ 31½ 22½
1 N 1 32   MICHAUD Noam 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 19½ 10
2 B 1 7   CISSOKO Jules 1350 N PupM FRA NAQ 5 30 21
3 N 1 9   EL KIHAL Anis 1260 N PupM FRA NAQ 5 29 21
4 B 0 10   BERLIER Nolan 1140 N PupM FRA NAQ 5 28½ 21
5 N ½ 5   PUYDOYEUX Arthur 1120 N PouM FRA NAQ 28½ 21½
6 B 1 27   TAMISIER Romane 980 N PpoF FRA NAQ 29 17
7 N 1 23   LAINE Matys 1060 N PupM FRA NAQ 4 25½ 16
1010 N PouM FRA NAQ + 32N +  7B +  9N - 10B =  5N + 27B + 23N 31½ 22½
5  
PUYDOYEUX Arthur
  5   PUYDOYEUX Arthur 1120 N PouM FRA NAQ 28½ 21½
1 B 1 54   FOUCHER Ina 799 N PouF FRA NAQ 2 24
2 N 1 27   TAMISIER Romane 980 N PpoF FRA NAQ 29 17
3 B 0 3   BESNIER Valentin 1340 N PouM FRA NAQ 31½ 25½
4 N 1 34   CISSOKO Eva 820 N PpoF FRA NAQ 3 27½ 15
5 B ½ 4   TELLIER Nathan 1010 N PouM FRA NAQ 31½ 22½
6 N 1 19   COMPAIN Elsa 1390 N PupF FRA NAQ 4 27 19
7 B 1 6   DUVILLARD Mael 1040 N PouM FRA NAQ 5 31 22
1120 N PouM FRA NAQ + 54B + 27N -  3B + 34N =  4B + 19N +  6B 28½ 21½
6  
DUVILLARD Mael
  6   DUVILLARD Mael 1040 N PouM FRA NAQ 5 31 22
1 N 1 55   GUIGNANDON Paul 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 2 20½ 5
2 B 1 16   GONZALEZ Luis 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 4 30 17
3 N 0 1   DANIEL Ilies 1470 N PouM FRA NAQ 33 26½
4 B 1 28   FINAUD Robin 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 28½ 16½
5 N 1 8   TCHA Noe 1190 N PupM FRA NAQ 5 29 21
6 B 1 10   BERLIER Nolan 1140 N PupM FRA NAQ 5 28½ 21
7 N 0 5   PUYDOYEUX Arthur 1120 N PouM FRA NAQ 28½ 21½
1040 N PouM FRA NAQ + 55N + 16B -  1N + 28B +  8N + 10B -  5N 5 31 22
7  
CISSOKO Jules
  7   CISSOKO Jules 1350 N PupM FRA NAQ 5 30 21
1 B 1 29   BASSET Mathis 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 27 13½
2 N 0 4   TELLIER Nathan 1010 N PouM FRA NAQ 31½ 22½
3 B 1 36   ALASLUQUETAS Hector 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 3 27 12
4 N 1 39   SOUBRIER Gonzague 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 24 13½
5 N 1 13   BERTRAND Luka 1240 N PouM FRA NAQ 29 22½
6 B 1 18   FELTAIN Lorenzo 1040 N PupM FRA NAQ 4 28 20
7 N 0 1   DANIEL Ilies 1470 N PouM FRA NAQ 33 26½
1350 N PupM FRA NAQ + 29B -  4N + 36B + 39N + 13N + 18B -  1N 5 30 21
8  
TCHA Noe
  8   TCHA Noe 1190 N PupM FRA NAQ 5 29 21
1 N 1 26   DOLNET Titouan 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 4 22 11
2 B 1 61   MAGNE Abelle 800 N PouF FRA NAQ 1 23 7
3 N 1 18   FELTAIN Lorenzo 1040 N PupM FRA NAQ 4 28 20
4 N 0 3   BESNIER Valentin 1340 N PouM FRA NAQ 31½ 25½
5 B 0 6   DUVILLARD Mael 1040 N PouM FRA NAQ 5 31 22
6 B 1 28   FINAUD Robin 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 28½ 16½
7 N 1 22   CAGLIERO-DUMAS Nathan 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 4 26 15
1190 N PupM FRA NAQ + 26N + 61B + 18N -  3N -  6B + 28B + 22N 5 29 21
9  
EL KIHAL Anis
  9   EL KIHAL Anis 1260 N PupM FRA NAQ 5 29 21
1 B 1 46   CASIS-RIVIERE Alix 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 22½
2 N 1 31   GAS Domitille 999 N PupF FRA NAQ 22½ 12
3 B 0 4   TELLIER Nathan 1010 N PouM FRA NAQ 31½ 22½
4 N 1 41   TATEYA Stanislas 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 21 12
5 B 1 20   CANAVALES PONS Louka 1050 N PouM FRA NAQ 4 26½ 18
6 B 0 1   DANIEL Ilies 1470 N PouM FRA NAQ 33 26½
7 N 1 18   FELTAIN Lorenzo 1040 N PupM FRA NAQ 4 28 20
1260 N PupM FRA NAQ + 46B + 31N -  4B + 41N + 20B -  1B + 18N 5 29 21
10  
BERLIER Nolan
  10   BERLIER Nolan 1140 N PupM FRA NAQ 5 28½ 21
1 B 1 47   DOURDOIGNE Maxime 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 22 10½
2 N 1 37   VIGNEROND Lino 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 26½ 14
3 B 0 19   COMPAIN Elsa 1390 N PupF FRA NAQ 4 27 19
4 N 1 4   TELLIER Nathan 1010 N PouM FRA NAQ 31½ 22½
5 B 1 15   GOURMAUD Lucas 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 25½ 17½
6 N 0 6   DUVILLARD Mael 1040 N PouM FRA NAQ 5 31 22
7 B 1 20   CANAVALES PONS Louka 1050 N PouM FRA NAQ 4 26½ 18
1140 N PupM FRA NAQ + 47B + 37N - 19B +  4N + 15B -  6N + 20B 5 28½ 21
11  
PAJOT Matheo
  11   PAJOT Matheo 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 5 28½ 20
1 N 1 22   CAGLIERO-DUMAS Nathan 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 4 26 15
2 B 0 14   LE MOEL Jules 1050 N PouM FRA NAQ 25½ 18
3 B 1 37   VIGNEROND Lino 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 26½ 14
4 N 1 46   CASIS-RIVIERE Alix 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 22½
5 B 1 12   BUSSIERE Joshua 1110 N PouM FRA NAQ 5 25 18
6 N 0 2   LOTHE Clement 1260 N PupM FRA NAQ 6 31 24
7 N 1 27   TAMISIER Romane 980 N PpoF FRA NAQ 29 17
799 N PouM FRA NAQ + 22N - 14B + 37B + 46N + 12B -  2N + 27N 5 28½ 20
12  
BUSSIERE Joshua
  12   BUSSIERE Joshua 1110 N PouM FRA NAQ 5 25 18
1 N 0 16   GONZALEZ Luis 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 4 30 17
2 B 1 55   GUIGNANDON Paul 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 2 20½ 5
3 N 1 28   FINAUD Robin 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 28½ 16½
4 B 1 35   VINUESA Basile 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 27 15
5 N 0 11   PAJOT Matheo 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 5 28½ 20
6 B 1 17   NEU-FEUILLERE Ulysse 960 N PouM FRA NAQ 4 28½ 16
7 N 1 21   DAVOULT-MILLET Esteban 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 4 26½ 15
1110 N PouM FRA NAQ - 16N + 55B + 28N + 35B - 11N + 17B + 21N 5 25 18
13  
BERTRAND Luka
  13   BERTRAND Luka 1240 N PouM FRA NAQ 29 22½
1 B 1 21   DAVOULT-MILLET Esteban 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 4 26½ 15
2 N 1 39   SOUBRIER Gonzague 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 24 13½
3 B 1 34   CISSOKO Eva 820 N PpoF FRA NAQ 3 27½ 15
4 N 1 19   COMPAIN Elsa 1390 N PupF FRA NAQ 4 27 19
5 B 0 7   CISSOKO Jules 1350 N PupM FRA NAQ 5 30 21
6 N 0 3   BESNIER Valentin 1340 N PouM FRA NAQ 31½ 25½
7 B ½ 15   GOURMAUD Lucas 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 25½ 17½
1240 N PouM FRA NAQ + 21B + 39N + 34B + 19N -  7B -  3N = 15B 29 22½
14  
LE MOEL Jules
  14   LE MOEL Jules 1050 N PouM FRA NAQ 25½ 18
1 B 1 60   GUERINEAU Oceane 799 N PouF FRA NAQ 19 4
2 N 1 11   PAJOT Matheo 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 5 28½ 20
3 B 0 2   LOTHE Clement 1260 N PupM FRA NAQ 6 31 24
4 N ½ 27   TAMISIER Romane 980 N PpoF FRA NAQ 29 17
5 B 0 38   BORDAS Kentin 1120 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 25½ 13
6 N 1 29   BASSET Mathis 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 27 13½
7 B 1 37   VIGNEROND Lino 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 26½ 14
1050 N PouM FRA NAQ + 60B + 11N -  2B = 27N - 38B + 29N + 37B 25½ 18
15  
GOURMAUD Lucas
  15   GOURMAUD Lucas 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 25½ 17½
1 N 0 23   LAINE Matys 1060 N PupM FRA NAQ 4 25½ 16
2 B 1 48   VANDEWALLE Charles 799 N PpoM FRA NAQ 21½
3 N 1 22   CAGLIERO-DUMAS Nathan 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 4 26 15
4 B 1 45   JONCHERE Nicolas 1010 N PupM FRA NAQ 23½ 13
5 N 0 10   BERLIER Nolan 1140 N PupM FRA NAQ 5 28½ 21
6 B 1 35   VINUESA Basile 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 27 15
7 N ½ 13   BERTRAND Luka 1240 N PouM FRA NAQ 29 22½
799 N PouM FRA NAQ - 23N + 48B + 22N + 45B - 10N + 35B = 13N 25½ 17½
16  
GONZALEZ Luis
  16   GONZALEZ Luis 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 4 30 17
1 B 1 12   BUSSIERE Joshua 1110 N PouM FRA NAQ 5 25 18
2 N 0 6   DUVILLARD Mael 1040 N PouM FRA NAQ 5 31 22
3 B 1 31   GAS Domitille 999 N PupF FRA NAQ 22½ 12
4 N 1 30   NAVALKAR Rohan 1020 N PupM FRA NAQ 26 14½
5 B 0 2   LOTHE Clement 1260 N PupM FRA NAQ 6 31 24
6 N 0 20   CANAVALES PONS Louka 1050 N PouM FRA NAQ 4 26½ 18
7 B 1 34   CISSOKO Eva 820 N PpoF FRA NAQ 3 27½ 15
799 N PouM FRA NAQ + 12B -  6N + 31B + 30N -  2B - 20N + 34B 4 30 17
17  
NEU-FEUILLERE Ulysse
  17   NEU-FEUILLERE Ulysse 960 N PouM FRA NAQ 4 28½ 16
1 B 1 24   TONDUT Leonel 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 4 23½ 12
2 N 0 2   LOTHE Clement 1260 N PupM FRA NAQ 6 31 24
3 B 1 38   BORDAS Kentin 1120 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 25½ 13
4 N 0 20   CANAVALES PONS Louka 1050 N PouM FRA NAQ 4 26½ 18
5 B 1 30   NAVALKAR Rohan 1020 N PupM FRA NAQ 26 14½
6 N 0 12   BUSSIERE Joshua 1110 N PouM FRA NAQ 5 25 18
7 B 1 44   VIGNEROND Ilana 799 N PouF FRA NAQ 3 17½ 11
960 N PouM FRA NAQ + 24B -  2N + 38B - 20N + 30B - 12N + 44B 4 28½ 16
18  
FELTAIN Lorenzo
  18   FELTAIN Lorenzo 1040 N PupM FRA NAQ 4 28 20
1 B 1 50   HEMERY Alex 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 21
2 N 1 25   RICHOUX Thomas 799 N PpoM FRA NAQ 4 22½ 15
3 B 0 8   TCHA Noe 1190 N PupM FRA NAQ 5 29 21
4 N 1 29   BASSET Mathis 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 27 13½
5 B 1 19   COMPAIN Elsa 1390 N PupF FRA NAQ 4 27 19
6 N 0 7   CISSOKO Jules 1350 N PupM FRA NAQ 5 30 21
7 B 0 9   EL KIHAL Anis 1260 N PupM FRA NAQ 5 29 21
1040 N PupM FRA NAQ + 50B + 25N -  8B + 29N + 19B -  7N -  9B 4 28 20
19  
COMPAIN Elsa
  19   COMPAIN Elsa 1390 N PupF FRA NAQ 4 27 19
1 N 1 52   BALUSSEAUD Charles 799 N PpoM FRA NAQ 18 7
2 B 1 45   JONCHERE Nicolas 1010 N PupM FRA NAQ 23½ 13
3 N 1 10   BERLIER Nolan 1140 N PupM FRA NAQ 5 28½ 21
4 B 0 13   BERTRAND Luka 1240 N PouM FRA NAQ 29 22½
5 N 0 18   FELTAIN Lorenzo 1040 N PupM FRA NAQ 4 28 20
6 B 0 5   PUYDOYEUX Arthur 1120 N PouM FRA NAQ 28½ 21½
7 N 1 36   ALASLUQUETAS Hector 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 3 27 12
1390 N PupF FRA NAQ + 52N + 45B + 10N - 13B - 18N -  5B + 36N 4 27 19
20  
CANAVALES PONS Louka
  20   CANAVALES PONS Louka 1050 N PouM FRA NAQ 4 26½ 18
1 N 1 57   GUERINEAU Dylan 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 2 19½ 7
2 B 0 28   FINAUD Robin 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 28½ 16½
3 N 1 61   MAGNE Abelle 800 N PouF FRA NAQ 1 23 7
4 B 1 17   NEU-FEUILLERE Ulysse 960 N PouM FRA NAQ 4 28½ 16
5 N 0 9   EL KIHAL Anis 1260 N PupM FRA NAQ 5 29 21
6 B 1 16   GONZALEZ Luis 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 4 30 17
7 N 0 10   BERLIER Nolan 1140 N PupM FRA NAQ 5 28½ 21
1050 N PouM FRA NAQ + 57N - 28B + 61N + 17B -  9N + 16B - 10N 4 26½ 18
21  
DAVOULT-MILLET Esteban
  21   DAVOULT-MILLET Esteban 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 4 26½ 15
1 N 0 13   BERTRAND Luka 1240 N PouM FRA NAQ 29 22½
2 B 1 43   PYZALINET Joseph 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 3 19 8
3 B 0 30   NAVALKAR Rohan 1020 N PupM FRA NAQ 26 14½
4 N 1 24   TONDUT Leonel 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 4 23½ 12
5 B 1 31   GAS Domitille 999 N PupF FRA NAQ 22½ 12
6 N 1 38   BORDAS Kentin 1120 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 25½ 13
7 B 0 12   BUSSIERE Joshua 1110 N PouM FRA NAQ 5 25 18
799 N PouM FRA NAQ - 13N + 43B - 30B + 24N + 31B + 38N - 12B 4 26½ 15
22  
CAGLIERO-DUMAS Nathan
  22   CAGLIERO-DUMAS Nathan 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 4 26 15
1 B 0 11   PAJOT Matheo 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 5 28½ 20
2 N 1 42   PROSZENUCK Lucas 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 3 20 11½
3 B 0 15   GOURMAUD Lucas 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 25½ 17½
4 N 1 50   HEMERY Alex 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 21
5 B 1 34   CISSOKO Eva 820 N PpoF FRA NAQ 3 27½ 15
6 N 1 25   RICHOUX Thomas 799 N PpoM FRA NAQ 4 22½ 15
7 B 0 8   TCHA Noe 1190 N PupM FRA NAQ 5 29 21
999 N PupM FRA NAQ - 11B + 42N - 15B + 50N + 34B + 25N -  8B 4 26 15
23  
LAINE Matys
  23   LAINE Matys 1060 N PupM FRA NAQ 4 25½ 16
1 B 1 15   GOURMAUD Lucas 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 25½ 17½
2 N 0 34   CISSOKO Eva 820 N PpoF FRA NAQ 3 27½ 15
3 B 0 29   BASSET Mathis 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 27 13½
4 N 1 42   PROSZENUCK Lucas 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 3 20 11½
5 B 1 36   ALASLUQUETAS Hector 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 3 27 12
6 N 1 37   VIGNEROND Lino 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 26½ 14
7 B 0 4   TELLIER Nathan 1010 N PouM FRA NAQ 31½ 22½
1060 N PupM FRA NAQ + 15B - 34N - 29B + 42N + 36B + 37N -  4B 4 25½ 16
24  
TONDUT Leonel
  24   TONDUT Leonel 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 4 23½ 12
1 N 0 17   NEU-FEUILLERE Ulysse 960 N PouM FRA NAQ 4 28½ 16
2 B 1 26   DOLNET Titouan 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 4 22 11
3 N 0 40   PUYZALINET Alix 999 N PupF FRA NAQ 3 23 13
4 B 0 21   DAVOULT-MILLET Esteban 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 4 26½ 15
5 N 1 57   GUERINEAU Dylan 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 2 19½ 7
6 B 1 41   TATEYA Stanislas 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 21 12
7 N 1 35   VINUESA Basile 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 27 15
799 N PouM FRA NAQ - 17N + 26B - 40N - 21B + 57N + 41B + 35N 4 23½ 12
25  
RICHOUX Thomas
  25   RICHOUX Thomas 799 N PpoM FRA NAQ 4 22½ 15
1 N 1 41   TATEYA Stanislas 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 21 12
2 B 0 18   FELTAIN Lorenzo 1040 N PupM FRA NAQ 4 28 20
3 N 0 35   VINUESA Basile 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 27 15
4 B > 61   MAGNE Abelle 800 N PouF FRA NAQ 1 23 7
5 B 1 39   SOUBRIER Gonzague 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 24 13½
6 B 0 22   CAGLIERO-DUMAS Nathan 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 4 26 15
7 N > 40   PUYZALINET Alix 999 N PupF FRA NAQ 3 23 13
799 N PpoM FRA NAQ + 41N - 18B - 35N > 61B + 39B - 22B > 40N 4 22½ 15
26  
DOLNET Titouan
  26   DOLNET Titouan 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 4 22 11
1 B 0 8   TCHA Noe 1190 N PupM FRA NAQ 5 29 21
2 N 0 24   TONDUT Leonel 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 4 23½ 12
3 B 1 43   PYZALINET Joseph 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 3 19 8
4 N 0 48   VANDEWALLE Charles 799 N PpoM FRA NAQ 21½
5 B 1 49   PRADIGNAC Noah 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 21 9
6 N 1 54   FOUCHER Ina 799 N PouF FRA NAQ 2 24
7 B 1 38   BORDAS Kentin 1120 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 25½ 13
799 N PouM FRA NAQ -  8B - 24N + 43B - 48N + 49B + 54N + 38B 4 22 11
27  
TAMISIER Romane
  27   TAMISIER Romane 980 N PpoF FRA NAQ 29 17
1 N 1 33   TELLIER Mathieu 799 N PpoM FRA NAQ 18 10½
2 B 0 5   PUYDOYEUX Arthur 1120 N PouM FRA NAQ 28½ 21½
3 N 1 51   SOUBRIER Foucauld 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 19½ 11
4 B ½ 14   LE MOEL Jules 1050 N PouM FRA NAQ 25½ 18
5 N 1 45   JONCHERE Nicolas 1010 N PupM FRA NAQ 23½ 13
6 N 0 4   TELLIER Nathan 1010 N PouM FRA NAQ 31½ 22½
7 B 0 11   PAJOT Matheo 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 5 28½ 20
980 N PpoF FRA NAQ + 33N -  5B + 51N = 14B + 45N -  4N - 11B 29 17
28  
FINAUD Robin
  28   FINAUD Robin 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 28½ 16½
1 B 1 38   BORDAS Kentin 1120 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 25½ 13
2 N 1 20   CANAVALES PONS Louka 1050 N PouM FRA NAQ 4 26½ 18
3 B 0 12   BUSSIERE Joshua 1110 N PouM FRA NAQ 5 25 18
4 N 0 6   DUVILLARD Mael 1040 N PouM FRA NAQ 5 31 22
5 B 1 41   TATEYA Stanislas 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 21 12
6 N 0 8   TCHA Noe 1190 N PupM FRA NAQ 5 29 21
7 B ½ 30   NAVALKAR Rohan 1020 N PupM FRA NAQ 26 14½
799 N PouM FRA NAQ + 38B + 20N - 12B -  6N + 41B -  8N = 30B 28½ 16½
29  
BASSET Mathis
  29   BASSET Mathis 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 27 13½
1 N 0 7   CISSOKO Jules 1350 N PupM FRA NAQ 5 30 21
2 B 1 32   MICHAUD Noam 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 19½ 10
3 N 1 23   LAINE Matys 1060 N PupM FRA NAQ 4 25½ 16
4 B 0 18   FELTAIN Lorenzo 1040 N PupM FRA NAQ 4 28 20
5 N ½ 40   PUYZALINET Alix 999 N PupF FRA NAQ 3 23 13
6 B 0 14   LE MOEL Jules 1050 N PouM FRA NAQ 25½ 18
7 N 1 45   JONCHERE Nicolas 1010 N PupM FRA NAQ 23½ 13
799 N PouM FRA NAQ -  7N + 32B + 23N - 18B = 40N - 14B + 45N 27 13½
30  
NAVALKAR Rohan
  30   NAVALKAR Rohan 1020 N PupM FRA NAQ 26 14½
1 N 1 58   LACOUTURE Lino 799 E PouM FRA NAQ 2 16½
2 B 0 1   DANIEL Ilies 1470 N PouM FRA NAQ 33 26½
3 N 1 21   DAVOULT-MILLET Esteban 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 4 26½ 15
4 B 0 16   GONZALEZ Luis 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 4 30 17
5 N 0 17   NEU-FEUILLERE Ulysse 960 N PouM FRA NAQ 4 28½ 16
6 B 1 51   SOUBRIER Foucauld 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 19½ 11
7 N ½ 28   FINAUD Robin 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 28½ 16½
1020 N PupM FRA NAQ + 58N -  1B + 21N - 16B - 17N + 51B = 28N 26 14½
31  
GAS Domitille
  31   GAS Domitille 999 N PupF FRA NAQ 22½ 12
1 N 1 49   PRADIGNAC Noah 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 21 9
2 B 0 9   EL KIHAL Anis 1260 N PupM FRA NAQ 5 29 21
3 N 0 16   GONZALEZ Luis 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 4 30 17
4 B ½ 53   LAMBERT Louis 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 16½
5 N 0 21   DAVOULT-MILLET Esteban 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 4 26½ 15
6 B 1 59   ROY Camille 799 N PpoF FRA NAQ 2 16
7 N 1 51   SOUBRIER Foucauld 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 19½ 11
999 N PupF FRA NAQ + 49N -  9B - 16N = 53B - 21N + 59B + 51N 22½ 12
32  
MICHAUD Noam
  32   MICHAUD Noam 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 19½ 10
1 B 0 4   TELLIER Nathan 1010 N PouM FRA NAQ 31½ 22½
2 N 0 29   BASSET Mathis 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 27 13½
3 N 1 56   DAVIAUX Justine 799 N PouF FRA NAQ 2 20½ 5
4 B 0 37   VIGNEROND Lino 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 26½ 14
5 N 1 62   BOUTHINON Kenny 799 N PpoM FRA NAQ 1 21 5
6 B ½ 45   JONCHERE Nicolas 1010 N PupM FRA NAQ 23½ 13
7 N 1 49   PRADIGNAC Noah 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 21 9
799 N PouM FRA NAQ -  4B - 29N + 56N - 37B + 62N = 45B + 49N 19½ 10
33  
TELLIER Mathieu
  33   TELLIER Mathieu 799 N PpoM FRA NAQ 18 10½
1 B 0 27   TAMISIER Romane 980 N PpoF FRA NAQ 29 17
2 N 0 54   FOUCHER Ina 799 N PouF FRA NAQ 2 24
3 B 1 60   GUERINEAU Oceane 799 N PouF FRA NAQ 19 4
4 N 0 36   ALASLUQUETAS Hector 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 3 27 12
5 B 1 50   HEMERY Alex 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 21
6 N 1 47   DOURDOIGNE Maxime 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 22 10½
7 B ½ 39   SOUBRIER Gonzague 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 24 13½
799 N PpoM FRA NAQ - 27B - 54N + 60B - 36N + 50B + 47N = 39B 18 10½
34  
CISSOKO Eva
  34   CISSOKO Eva 820 N PpoF FRA NAQ 3 27½ 15
1 N 1 48   VANDEWALLE Charles 799 N PpoM FRA NAQ 21½
2 B 1 23   LAINE Matys 1060 N PupM FRA NAQ 4 25½ 16
3 N 0 13   BERTRAND Luka 1240 N PouM FRA NAQ 29 22½
4 B 0 5   PUYDOYEUX Arthur 1120 N PouM FRA NAQ 28½ 21½
5 N 0 22   CAGLIERO-DUMAS Nathan 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 4 26 15
6 B 1 43   PYZALINET Joseph 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 3 19 8
7 N 0 16   GONZALEZ Luis 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 4 30 17
820 N PpoF FRA NAQ + 48N + 23B - 13N -  5B - 22N + 43B - 16N 3 27½ 15
35  
VINUESA Basile
  35   VINUESA Basile 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 27 15
1 B 1 51   SOUBRIER Foucauld 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 19½ 11
2 N 0 3   BESNIER Valentin 1340 N PouM FRA NAQ 31½ 25½
3 B 1 25   RICHOUX Thomas 799 N PpoM FRA NAQ 4 22½ 15
4 N 0 12   BUSSIERE Joshua 1110 N PouM FRA NAQ 5 25 18
5 B 1 48   VANDEWALLE Charles 799 N PpoM FRA NAQ 21½
6 N 0 15   GOURMAUD Lucas 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 25½ 17½
7 B 0 24   TONDUT Leonel 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 4 23½ 12
999 N PupM FRA NAQ + 51B -  3N + 25B - 12N + 48B - 15N - 24B 3 27 15
36  
ALASLUQUETAS Hector
  36   ALASLUQUETAS Hector 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 3 27 12
1 N 0 1   DANIEL Ilies 1470 N PouM FRA NAQ 33 26½
2 B 1 58   LACOUTURE Lino 799 E PouM FRA NAQ 2 16½
3 N 0 7   CISSOKO Jules 1350 N PupM FRA NAQ 5 30 21
4 B 1 33   TELLIER Mathieu 799 N PpoM FRA NAQ 18 10½
5 N 0 23   LAINE Matys 1060 N PupM FRA NAQ 4 25½ 16
6 N 1 48   VANDEWALLE Charles 799 N PpoM FRA NAQ 21½
7 B 0 19   COMPAIN Elsa 1390 N PupF FRA NAQ 4 27 19
799 N PouM FRA NAQ -  1N + 58B -  7N + 33B - 23N + 48N - 19B 3 27 12
37  
VIGNEROND Lino
  37   VIGNEROND Lino 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 26½ 14
1 N 1 59   ROY Camille 799 N PpoF FRA NAQ 2 16
2 B 0 10   BERLIER Nolan 1140 N PupM FRA NAQ 5 28½ 21
3 N 0 11   PAJOT Matheo 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 5 28½ 20
4 N 1 32   MICHAUD Noam 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 19½ 10
5 B 1 47   DOURDOIGNE Maxime 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 22 10½
6 B 0 23   LAINE Matys 1060 N PupM FRA NAQ 4 25½ 16
7 N 0 14   LE MOEL Jules 1050 N PouM FRA NAQ 25½ 18
999 N PupM FRA NAQ + 59N - 10B - 11N + 32N + 47B - 23B - 14N 3 26½ 14
38  
BORDAS Kentin
  38   BORDAS Kentin 1120 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 25½ 13
1 N 0 28   FINAUD Robin 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 28½ 16½
2 B 1 40   PUYZALINET Alix 999 N PupF FRA NAQ 3 23 13
3 N 0 17   NEU-FEUILLERE Ulysse 960 N PouM FRA NAQ 4 28½ 16
4 B 1 57   GUERINEAU Dylan 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 2 19½ 7
5 N 1 14   LE MOEL Jules 1050 N PouM FRA NAQ 25½ 18
6 B 0 21   DAVOULT-MILLET Esteban 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 4 26½ 15
7 N 0 26   DOLNET Titouan 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 4 22 11
1120 N PupM FRA NAQ - 28N + 40B - 17N + 57B + 14N - 21B - 26N 3 25½ 13
39  
SOUBRIER Gonzague
  39   SOUBRIER Gonzague 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 24 13½
1 N 1 43   PYZALINET Joseph 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 3 19 8
2 B 0 13   BERTRAND Luka 1240 N PouM FRA NAQ 29 22½
3 N 1 57   GUERINEAU Dylan 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 2 19½ 7
4 B 0 7   CISSOKO Jules 1350 N PupM FRA NAQ 5 30 21
5 N 0 25   RICHOUX Thomas 799 N PpoM FRA NAQ 4 22½ 15
6 B ½ 42   PROSZENUCK Lucas 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 3 20 11½
7 N ½ 33   TELLIER Mathieu 799 N PpoM FRA NAQ 18 10½
999 N PupM FRA NAQ + 43N - 13B + 57N -  7B - 25N = 42B = 33N 3 24 13½
40  
PUYZALINET Alix
  40   PUYZALINET Alix 999 N PupF FRA NAQ 3 23 13
1 B ½ 42   PROSZENUCK Lucas 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 3 20 11½
2 N 0 38   BORDAS Kentin 1120 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 25½ 13
3 B 1 24   TONDUT Leonel 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 4 23½ 12
4 N ½ 47   DOURDOIGNE Maxime 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 22 10½
5 B ½ 29   BASSET Mathis 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 27 13½
6 N ½ 44   VIGNEROND Ilana 799 N PouF FRA NAQ 3 17½ 11
7 B < 25   RICHOUX Thomas 799 N PpoM FRA NAQ 4 22½ 15
999 N PupF FRA NAQ = 42B - 38N + 24B = 47N = 29B = 44N < 25B 3 23 13
41  
TATEYA Stanislas
  41   TATEYA Stanislas 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 21 12
1 B 0 25   RICHOUX Thomas 799 N PpoM FRA NAQ 4 22½ 15
2 N 1 60   GUERINEAU Oceane 799 N PouF FRA NAQ 19 4
3 B 1 50   HEMERY Alex 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 21
4 B 0 9   EL KIHAL Anis 1260 N PupM FRA NAQ 5 29 21
5 N 0 28   FINAUD Robin 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 28½ 16½
6 N 0 24   TONDUT Leonel 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 4 23½ 12
7 B 1 55   GUIGNANDON Paul 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 2 20½ 5
999 N PupM FRA NAQ - 25B + 60N + 50B -  9B - 28N - 24N + 55B 3 21 12
42  
PROSZENUCK Lucas
  42   PROSZENUCK Lucas 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 3 20 11½
1 N ½ 40   PUYZALINET Alix 999 N PupF FRA NAQ 3 23 13
2 B 0 22   CAGLIERO-DUMAS Nathan 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 4 26 15
3 N 1 62   BOUTHINON Kenny 799 N PpoM FRA NAQ 1 21 5
4 B 0 23   LAINE Matys 1060 N PupM FRA NAQ 4 25½ 16
5 B ½ 54   FOUCHER Ina 799 N PouF FRA NAQ 2 24
6 N ½ 39   SOUBRIER Gonzague 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 24 13½
7 B ½ 46   CASIS-RIVIERE Alix 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 22½
799 N PouM FRA NAQ = 40N - 22B + 62N - 23B = 54B = 39N = 46B 3 20 11½
43  
PYZALINET Joseph
  43   PYZALINET Joseph 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 3 19 8
1 B 0 39   SOUBRIER Gonzague 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 24 13½
2 N 0 21   DAVOULT-MILLET Esteban 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 4 26½ 15
3 N 0 26   DOLNET Titouan 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 4 22 11
4 B 1 55   GUIGNANDON Paul 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 2 20½ 5
5 B 1 56   DAVIAUX Justine 799 N PouF FRA NAQ 2 20½ 5
6 N 0 34   CISSOKO Eva 820 N PpoF FRA NAQ 3 27½ 15
7 B 1 54   FOUCHER Ina 799 N PouF FRA NAQ 2 24
799 N PouM FRA NAQ - 39B - 21N - 26N + 55B + 56B - 34N + 54B 3 19 8
44  
VIGNEROND Ilana
  44   VIGNEROND Ilana 799 N PouF FRA NAQ 3 17½ 11
1 N 0 61   MAGNE Abelle 800 N PouF FRA NAQ 1 23 7
2 B 0 57   GUERINEAU Dylan 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 2 19½ 7
3 N 1 58   LACOUTURE Lino 799 E PouM FRA NAQ 2 16½
4 B ½ 62   BOUTHINON Kenny 799 N PpoM FRA NAQ 1 21 5
5 N 1 53   LAMBERT Louis 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 16½
6 B ½ 40   PUYZALINET Alix 999 N PupF FRA NAQ 3 23 13
7 N 0 17   NEU-FEUILLERE Ulysse 960 N PouM FRA NAQ 4 28½ 16
799 N PouF FRA NAQ - 61N - 57B + 58N = 62B + 53N = 40B - 17N 3 17½ 11
45  
JONCHERE Nicolas
  45   JONCHERE Nicolas 1010 N PupM FRA NAQ 23½ 13
1 B 1 53   LAMBERT Louis 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 16½
2 N 0 19   COMPAIN Elsa 1390 N PupF FRA NAQ 4 27 19
3 B 1 54   FOUCHER Ina 799 N PouF FRA NAQ 2 24
4 N 0 15   GOURMAUD Lucas 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 25½ 17½
5 B 0 27   TAMISIER Romane 980 N PpoF FRA NAQ 29 17
6 N ½ 32   MICHAUD Noam 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 19½ 10
7 B 0 29   BASSET Mathis 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 27 13½
1010 N PupM FRA NAQ + 53B - 19N + 54B - 15N - 27B = 32N - 29B 23½ 13
46  
CASIS-RIVIERE Alix
  46   CASIS-RIVIERE Alix 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 22½
1 N 0 9   EL KIHAL Anis 1260 N PupM FRA NAQ 5 29 21
2 B ½ 49   PRADIGNAC Noah 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 21 9
3 N 1 59   ROY Camille 799 N PpoF FRA NAQ 2 16
4 B 0 11   PAJOT Matheo 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 5 28½ 20
5 N 0 51   SOUBRIER Foucauld 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 19½ 11
6 B ½ 52   BALUSSEAUD Charles 799 N PpoM FRA NAQ 18 7
7 N ½ 42   PROSZENUCK Lucas 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 3 20 11½
799 N PouM FRA NAQ -  9N = 49B + 59N - 11B - 51N = 52B = 42N 22½
47  
DOURDOIGNE Maxime
  47   DOURDOIGNE Maxime 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 22 10½
1 N 0 10   BERLIER Nolan 1140 N PupM FRA NAQ 5 28½ 21
2 B ½ 59   ROY Camille 799 N PpoF FRA NAQ 2 16
3 N 1 49   PRADIGNAC Noah 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 21 9
4 B ½ 40   PUYZALINET Alix 999 N PupF FRA NAQ 3 23 13
5 N 0 37   VIGNEROND Lino 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 26½ 14
6 B 0 33   TELLIER Mathieu 799 N PpoM FRA NAQ 18 10½
7 N ½ 50   HEMERY Alex 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 21
799 N PouM FRA NAQ - 10N = 59B + 49N = 40B - 37N - 33B = 50N 22 10½
48  
VANDEWALLE Charles
  48   VANDEWALLE Charles 799 N PpoM FRA NAQ 21½
1 B 0 34   CISSOKO Eva 820 N PpoF FRA NAQ 3 27½ 15
2 N 0 15   GOURMAUD Lucas 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 25½ 17½
3 N 1 55   GUIGNANDON Paul 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 2 20½ 5
4 B 1 26   DOLNET Titouan 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 4 22 11
5 N 0 35   VINUESA Basile 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 27 15
6 B 0 36   ALASLUQUETAS Hector 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 3 27 12
7 N ½ 52   BALUSSEAUD Charles 799 N PpoM FRA NAQ 18 7
799 N PpoM FRA NAQ - 34B - 15N + 55N + 26B - 35N - 36B = 52N 21½
49  
PRADIGNAC Noah
  49   PRADIGNAC Noah 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 21 9
1 B 0 31   GAS Domitille 999 N PupF FRA NAQ 22½ 12
2 N ½ 46   CASIS-RIVIERE Alix 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 22½
3 B 0 47   DOURDOIGNE Maxime 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 22 10½
4 B 1 52   BALUSSEAUD Charles 799 N PpoM FRA NAQ 18 7
5 N 0 26   DOLNET Titouan 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 4 22 11
6 N 1 53   LAMBERT Louis 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 16½
7 B 0 32   MICHAUD Noam 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 19½ 10
799 N PouM FRA NAQ - 31B = 46N - 47B + 52B - 26N + 53N - 32B 21 9
50  
HEMERY Alex
  50   HEMERY Alex 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 21
1 N 0 18   FELTAIN Lorenzo 1040 N PupM FRA NAQ 4 28 20
2 B 1 52   BALUSSEAUD Charles 799 N PpoM FRA NAQ 18 7
3 N 0 41   TATEYA Stanislas 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 21 12
4 B 0 22   CAGLIERO-DUMAS Nathan 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 4 26 15
5 N 0 33   TELLIER Mathieu 799 N PpoM FRA NAQ 18 10½
6 B 1 56   DAVIAUX Justine 799 N PouF FRA NAQ 2 20½ 5
7 B ½ 47   DOURDOIGNE Maxime 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 22 10½
799 N PouM FRA NAQ - 18N + 52B - 41N - 22B - 33N + 56B = 47B 21
51  
SOUBRIER Foucauld
  51   SOUBRIER Foucauld 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 19½ 11
1 N 0 35   VINUESA Basile 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 27 15
2 B 1 56   DAVIAUX Justine 799 N PouF FRA NAQ 2 20½ 5
3 B 0 27   TAMISIER Romane 980 N PpoF FRA NAQ 29 17
4 N ½ 54   FOUCHER Ina 799 N PouF FRA NAQ 2 24
5 B 1 46   CASIS-RIVIERE Alix 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 22½
6 N 0 30   NAVALKAR Rohan 1020 N PupM FRA NAQ 26 14½
7 B 0 31   GAS Domitille 999 N PupF FRA NAQ 22½ 12
799 N PouM FRA NAQ - 35N + 56B - 27B = 54N + 46B - 30N - 31B 19½ 11
52  
BALUSSEAUD Charles
  52   BALUSSEAUD Charles 799 N PpoM FRA NAQ 18 7
1 B 0 19   COMPAIN Elsa 1390 N PupF FRA NAQ 4 27 19
2 N 0 50   HEMERY Alex 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 21
3 B ½ 53   LAMBERT Louis 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 16½
4 N 0 49   PRADIGNAC Noah 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 21 9
5 B 1 58   LACOUTURE Lino 799 E PouM FRA NAQ 2 16½
6 N ½ 46   CASIS-RIVIERE Alix 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 22½
7 B ½ 48   VANDEWALLE Charles 799 N PpoM FRA NAQ 21½
799 N PpoM FRA NAQ - 19B - 50N = 53B - 49N + 58B = 46N = 48B 18 7
53  
LAMBERT Louis
  53   LAMBERT Louis 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 16½
1 N 0 45   JONCHERE Nicolas 1010 N PupM FRA NAQ 23½ 13
2 B ½ 62   BOUTHINON Kenny 799 N PpoM FRA NAQ 1 21 5
3 N ½ 52   BALUSSEAUD Charles 799 N PpoM FRA NAQ 18 7
4 N ½ 31   GAS Domitille 999 N PupF FRA NAQ 22½ 12
5 B 0 44   VIGNEROND Ilana 799 N PouF FRA NAQ 3 17½ 11
6 B 0 49   PRADIGNAC Noah 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 21 9
7 N 1 60   GUERINEAU Oceane 799 N PouF FRA NAQ 19 4
799 N PouM FRA NAQ - 45N = 62B = 52N = 31N - 44B - 49B + 60N 16½
54  
FOUCHER Ina
  54   FOUCHER Ina 799 N PouF FRA NAQ 2 24
1 N 0 5   PUYDOYEUX Arthur 1120 N PouM FRA NAQ 28½ 21½
2 B 1 33   TELLIER Mathieu 799 N PpoM FRA NAQ 18 10½
3 N 0 45   JONCHERE Nicolas 1010 N PupM FRA NAQ 23½ 13
4 B ½ 51   SOUBRIER Foucauld 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 19½ 11
5 N ½ 42   PROSZENUCK Lucas 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 3 20 11½
6 B 0 26   DOLNET Titouan 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 4 22 11
7 N 0 43   PYZALINET Joseph 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 3 19 8
799 N PouF FRA NAQ -  5N + 33B - 45N = 51B = 42N - 26B - 43N 2 24
55  
GUIGNANDON Paul
  55   GUIGNANDON Paul 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 2 20½ 5
1 B 0 6   DUVILLARD Mael 1040 N PouM FRA NAQ 5 31 22
2 N 0 12   BUSSIERE Joshua 1110 N PouM FRA NAQ 5 25 18
3 B 0 48   VANDEWALLE Charles 799 N PpoM FRA NAQ 21½
4 N 0 43   PYZALINET Joseph 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 3 19 8
5 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
6 B 1 62   BOUTHINON Kenny 799 N PpoM FRA NAQ 1 21 5
7 N 0 41   TATEYA Stanislas 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 21 12
799 N PouM FRA NAQ -  6B - 12N - 48B - 43N EXE + 62B - 41N 2 20½ 5
56  
DAVIAUX Justine
  56   DAVIAUX Justine 799 N PouF FRA NAQ 2 20½ 5
1 B 0 2   LOTHE Clement 1260 N PupM FRA NAQ 6 31 24
2 N 0 51   SOUBRIER Foucauld 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 19½ 11
3 B 0 32   MICHAUD Noam 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 19½ 10
4 B 1 59   ROY Camille 799 N PpoF FRA NAQ 2 16
5 N 0 43   PYZALINET Joseph 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 3 19 8
6 N 0 50   HEMERY Alex 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 21
7 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
799 N PouF FRA NAQ -  2B - 51N - 32B + 59B - 43N - 50N EXE 2 20½ 5
57  
GUERINEAU Dylan
  57   GUERINEAU Dylan 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 2 19½ 7
1 B 0 20   CANAVALES PONS Louka 1050 N PouM FRA NAQ 4 26½ 18
2 N 1 44   VIGNEROND Ilana 799 N PouF FRA NAQ 3 17½ 11
3 B 0 39   SOUBRIER Gonzague 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 24 13½
4 N 0 38   BORDAS Kentin 1120 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 25½ 13
5 B 0 24   TONDUT Leonel 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 4 23½ 12
6 N 0 60   GUERINEAU Oceane 799 N PouF FRA NAQ 19 4
7 N 1 62   BOUTHINON Kenny 799 N PpoM FRA NAQ 1 21 5
799 N PouM FRA NAQ - 20B + 44N - 39B - 38N - 24B - 60N + 62N 2 19½ 7
58  
LACOUTURE Lino
  58   LACOUTURE Lino 799 E PouM FRA NAQ 2 16½
1 B 0 30   NAVALKAR Rohan 1020 N PupM FRA NAQ 26 14½
2 N 0 36   ALASLUQUETAS Hector 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 3 27 12
3 B 0 44   VIGNEROND Ilana 799 N PouF FRA NAQ 3 17½ 11
4 N ½ 60   GUERINEAU Oceane 799 N PouF FRA NAQ 19 4
5 N 0 52   BALUSSEAUD Charles 799 N PpoM FRA NAQ 18 7
6 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
7 B ½ 59   ROY Camille 799 N PpoF FRA NAQ 2 16
799 E PouM FRA NAQ - 30B - 36N - 44B = 60N - 52N EXE = 59B 2 16½
59  
ROY Camille
  59   ROY Camille 799 N PpoF FRA NAQ 2 16
1 B 0 37   VIGNEROND Lino 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 26½ 14
2 N ½ 47   DOURDOIGNE Maxime 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 22 10½
3 B 0 46   CASIS-RIVIERE Alix 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 22½
4 N 0 56   DAVIAUX Justine 799 N PouF FRA NAQ 2 20½ 5
5 B 1 60   GUERINEAU Oceane 799 N PouF FRA NAQ 19 4
6 N 0 31   GAS Domitille 999 N PupF FRA NAQ 22½ 12
7 N ½ 58   LACOUTURE Lino 799 E PouM FRA NAQ 2 16½
799 N PpoF FRA NAQ - 37B = 47N - 46B - 56N + 60B - 31N = 58N 2 16
60  
GUERINEAU Oceane
  60   GUERINEAU Oceane 799 N PouF FRA NAQ 19 4
1 N 0 14   LE MOEL Jules 1050 N PouM FRA NAQ 25½ 18
2 B 0 41   TATEYA Stanislas 999 N PupM FRA NAQ 3 21 12
3 N 0 33   TELLIER Mathieu 799 N PpoM FRA NAQ 18 10½
4 B ½ 58   LACOUTURE Lino 799 E PouM FRA NAQ 2 16½
5 N 0 59   ROY Camille 799 N PpoF FRA NAQ 2 16
6 B 1 57   GUERINEAU Dylan 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 2 19½ 7
7 B 0 53   LAMBERT Louis 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 16½
799 N PouF FRA NAQ - 14N - 41B - 33N = 58B - 59N + 57B - 53B 19 4
61  
MAGNE Abelle
  61   MAGNE Abelle 800 N PouF FRA NAQ 1 23 7
1 B 1 44   VIGNEROND Ilana 799 N PouF FRA NAQ 3 17½ 11
2 N 0 8   TCHA Noe 1190 N PupM FRA NAQ 5 29 21
3 B 0 20   CANAVALES PONS Louka 1050 N PouM FRA NAQ 4 26½ 18
4 N < 25   RICHOUX Thomas 799 N PpoM FRA NAQ 4 22½ 15
5    
6    
7    
800 N PouF FRA NAQ + 44B -  8N - 20B < 25N 1 23 7
62  
BOUTHINON Kenny
  62   BOUTHINON Kenny 799 N PpoM FRA NAQ 1 21 5
1 B 0 3   BESNIER Valentin 1340 N PouM FRA NAQ 31½ 25½
2 N ½ 53   LAMBERT Louis 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 16½
3 B 0 42   PROSZENUCK Lucas 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 3 20 11½
4 N ½ 44   VIGNEROND Ilana 799 N PouF FRA NAQ 3 17½ 11
5 B 0 32   MICHAUD Noam 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 19½ 10
6 N 0 55   GUIGNANDON Paul 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 2 20½ 5
7 B 0 57   GUERINEAU Dylan 799 N PouM FRA NAQ 2 19½ 7
799 N PpoM FRA NAQ -  3B = 53N - 42B = 44N - 32B - 55N - 57B 1 21 5